Apedia

å Avgjøre Decide Av Gjøre Gjorde Gjort Verb Infinitive

front å avgjøre
back to decide
inflections å av-gjøre, -gjorde -gjort
type verb
subtype infinitive
from Present Participles : 4
back_hint a_

Learn with these flashcards. Click next, previous, or up to navigate to more flashcards for this subject.

Next card: Present passende fitting fra å passe participle

Previous card: Present snakkenede talking fra å snakke participle

Up to card list: Duo Norwegian (to/from US-English) (NB-EN_us)